Members of the organizing committee

Agreed by the Executive Office Staff
of the Head and Government
of the Republic of Dagestan
«28» november 2017г. № 171-рг

STAFF
of organizing committee of preparing and holding Europe Wrestling Championship in the city of Kaspiysk, in April – May 2018

Full namePositionE-mail
1Vasilyev Vladimir AbdualievichActing Head of the Republic of Dagestan (Chairman of the organizing committee)raa49@mail.ru
2Gamidov Abdusamad MustafaevichActing Prime Minister of the Republic of Dagestan (Vice-Chairman of the organizing committee)prd.press@yandex.ru
3Kosilov Sergey ValerievichDeputy Minister of Sport of the Russian Federation (Vice-Chairman of the organizing committee) (by agreement)priemnayakos@minsport.gov.ru
4Mamiashvili Mikhail GerazievichPresident of the All-Russian public organization «Russian Wrestling Federation» (Vice-Chairman of the organizing committee) (by agreement)rus@fila-wrestling.com
5Abdulaev Magomed SuleymanovichHead of the city of Kaspiysk (by agreement)kasp.info@yandex.ru
6Akavov Rashid ZabitovichActing Minister of Press and Mass Media of the Republic of Dagestanrdpress@mail.ru
7Anikina Elena RomanovnaExecutive Secretary of the Protocol of the European Championship on Wrestling (by agreement)
8Aratsilov Magomedkhan SuleymanovichVice-Chairman of Committee of People's Assembly of Dagestan Republic on Healthcare and Social Policy (by agreement)arazilov-ms@nsrd.ru
9Brusov Georgiy PavlovichVice-President of the International Federation «UWW – Europe», the Technical Delegate of the European Championship on Wrestling-2018 (by agreement)gpbrusov@gmail.com
10Butaeva Zarema AjuevnaActing Minister of Culture of the Republic of Dagestanminkult@e-dag.ru
11Gadjiev Murad StanislavovichDeputy of the State Duma of Federal Assembly of Russia (by agreement)secr@derkonyak.ru
12Gadjiev Magomed TajudinovichDeputy of the State Duma of Federal Assembly of Russia (by agreement)gadziev@duma.gov.ru
13Gazimagomedov Rizvan KazimovichThe Adviser to the Minister of North Caucasus Affairs (by agreement)gazimagomedovrk@minkavkaz.gov.ru
14Gamaley Tatiana VladimirovnaActing Minister of National Policy of the Republic of Dagestanminnac@e-dag.ru
15Gorlov Alexey AndreyevichThe Chief Federal Inspector on the Republic of Dagestan of the Staff of Presidential Envoy to the North Caucasian Federal District (by agreement)dag-scfo@yandex.ru
16Elnikova Elena Alexandrovna Vice-Chairman of People's Assembly of the Republic of Dagestan (by agreement)aida.nsrd@yandex.ru
17Zakavova Rabiyat AkhmedovnaActing Minister of Tourism and People’s Artisanship of the Republic of Dagestandagtourism@e-dag.ru
18Ibragimov Tanka IbragimovichActing Minister of Healthcare of the Republic of Dagestanivcmzrd@mail.ru
19Ivanov Vladimir ValerievichThe Chief of Executive Office Staff of the Head and Government of the Republic of Dagestanadmpr1@mail.ru
20Kazikov Igor BorisovichThe Chief of Head Department of the Ministry of Civil Defence, Emergencies and Disaster Relief of the Russian Federation (by agreement)i.kartseva@olympic.ru
21Kazimagamedov Nariman MakhmudovichThe Chief of Head Department of the Ministry of Civil Defence, Emergencies and Disaster Relief of the Russian Federation (by agreement)knmmchs05@yandex.ru
22Karelin Alexandr AlexandrovichDeputy of the State Duma of Federal Assembly of Russia (by agreement)karelin@duma.gov.ru
23Karibov Anatoliy ShamsutdinovichActing First Deputy Prime Minister of the Republic of Dagestan 1-zampredrd@mail.ru
24Magomedov Abdurashid MagomedovichMinister of the Interior of the Republic of Dagestan (by agreement)mvd05@mvd.gov.ru
25Magomedov Magomed YusupovichActing Minister of Physical Culture and Sport of the Republic of Dagestan (by agreement)info@dagsport.ru
26Murtuzaliev Omar MagomedovichFirst Vice-President of All-Russian Public Organization «Russian Wrestling Federation» (by agreement)irina@wresrus.ru
27Musaev Musa AskhabalievichHead of the city of Makhachkala (by agreement)info@mkala.ru
28Paizulaev Murat MagomedovichVice-Chairman of Committee of People's Assembly of Dagestan Republic on Economy, Investments and Business (by agreement)wres-dag@mail.ru
29Romanenko Sergey LeonidovichThe Chief Adviser of the Department on Internal Policy of the Staff of Presidential Envoy to the North Caucasian Federal District (by agreement)romanenko-sergey82@yandex.ru
30Saaduev Yunus MagomedovichActing Minister of Finance of the Republic of Dagestanminfin@e-dag.ru
31Sadulaev Magomed MukhtarovichManaging Director of Open JSC «Derbent Igristie Vina» (by agreement)oao-dziv@rambler.ru
32Umakhanov Saygidpasha DarbishevichActing Minister of Transport, Energy and Communications of the Republic of Dagestan mtes@e-dag.ru
33Usov Oleg LeonidovichThe Chief of the Federal Security Service of the Russian Federation in the Republic of Dagestan (by agreement)dagestan@fsb.ru
34Shishkin Alexandr GennadievichThe Member of the Federation Council of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation (by agreement) agshishkin@scenat.gov.ru
35Emirgamzaev Abdulgamid GasanovichDeputy of the State Duma of Federal Assembly of Russia (by agreement)emirgamzaev@duma.gov.ru
36Khanipov Abdulmuslim AbdulaevichThe Acting Chief of Organizational Project Department of Executive Office Staff of the Head and Government of the Republic of Dagestan (Executive Secretary of the Organising Committee)opdrd@yandex.ru